Kapat
Details

1.tangotoCUP RUSSIA

Contest Categories
Tango Salon Tango Vals Tango Escenario Milonga Tango Nuevo Tango Milonguero Multi-Style (Tango, milonga, vals) Music of Di Sarli Music of Pugliese Music of D'Arienzo

1/8 finals

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
148 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
123 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
109 Sergey Fedotov Natalya Avsarova
136 MAKSIM GERASIMOV Margarita Alesenkova
130 Vitali Zagrebnev Irina Anikeeva
155 Sergey Skorik Ekaterina Malko
138 Konstantin Nesmashny Magdalena Tarasova
163 Aleksandr Frolov Inna Naisheva
149 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
108 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
128 Andrey Mikhalin Liudmilla Gesha
121 Yalçın Uğur Marija Bajburskaja
113 Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma Irina Baranova
115 Ilya Maletin Aleksandra Berezina
133 Vladimir Bespečnyj Elena Bostan
116 Andrei Prokopov Anna Brovkina
111 Ruslan Malov Natalya Valit
114 Sergey Sysoev Marina Veretelnik
118 Evgeniy Akimov Marija Višnjakova
129 Evgeni Bykovski Nelli Ganzela
127 Pavel Lebedev Elizaveta Gorskaya
146 Dmitri Nesmashny Irina Devjatkina
134 Anton Judaev Oksana Zavjalova
124 Aleksey Smirnov Tatyana Kim
153 Ruslan Tahirov Ekaterina Klucnikova
132 Dmitry Baranov Aida Kljavlina
120 Dmitri Soldatov Meri Korsakova
142 Igor Kim Marija Makarenko
150 Maksim Ahmetžanov Yulia Mets
131 Stanislav Fursov Olga Mostepanova
152 Vasili Tunegov Elena Neprjahina
112 Aleksey Totskiy Ekaterina Novikova
137 Dmitry Astafiev Elena Pavlova
145 Artem Topolyan Anastasia Rogozha
162 Valentin Bobkov Ekaterina Rudelson
143 Evgeni Mironov Maria Saphelnikov
158 Igor Popov Elizaveta Svintsova
135 Suren Arakelyan Anna Sedyh
110 Aleksandr Desjatov Alla Semenova
154 Viacheslav Ten Ekaterina Simonova
164 Artem Dovbus Ekaterina Soloveva
126 Ruslan Bektimirov Polina Soloveva
117 Valeri Katsyv Irina Stepanova
147 Aleksandr Pigulevski Antonina Toropkina
151 Ilya Senatorov Ekaterina Trushina
119 Aleksandr Buhvastov Svetlana Sabakova
161 Stanislav Bekker Angelica Schakina
159 Vadim Cheremnykh Anna Sakirova
144 Boris Vorontsov Polina Yurasova
1.Ronda
Juriler
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
123
124
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
158
159
161
162
163
164
Vanessa Gauch
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Natalia Lavandeira
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Diego Arizaga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eşref Tekinalp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sofia Seminskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
4
0
5
4
1
4
0
4
5
2
2
0
5
5
4
3
5
0
1
4
0
5
5
0
2
0
5
5
5
1
2
2
5
4
1
5
5
3
5
0
5
4
1
4
4
3
4
4
3

1.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
126
Ruslan Bektimirov
Polina Soloveva
2
151
Ilya Senatorov
Ekaterina Trushina
3
131
Stanislav Fursov
Olga Mostepanova
4
110
Aleksandr Desjatov
Alla Semenova
5
137
Dmitry Astafiev
Elena Pavlova
6
153
Ruslan Tahirov
Ekaterina Klucnikova
7
116
Andrei Prokopov
Anna Brovkina
8
120
Dmitri Soldatov
Meri Korsakova
9
121
Yalçın Uğur
Marija Bajburskaja
10
145
Artem Topolyan
Anastasia Rogozha
11
132
Dmitry Baranov
Aida Kljavlina
12
149
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
13
136
MAKSIM GERASIMOV
Margarita Alesenkova
14
138
Konstantin Nesmashny
Magdalena Tarasova
15
148
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
16
159
Vadim Cheremnykh
Anna Sakirova
17
111
Ruslan Malov
Natalya Valit
18
113
Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma
Irina Baranova
19
162
Valentin Bobkov
Ekaterina Rudelson
20
115
Ilya Maletin
Aleksandra Berezina
21
158
Igor Popov
Elizaveta Svintsova
22
154
Viacheslav Ten
Ekaterina Simonova
23
146
Dmitri Nesmashny
Irina Devjatkina
24
129
Evgeni Bykovski
Nelli Ganzela
25
163
Aleksandr Frolov
Inna Naisheva
26
108
Aleksey Mironenka
Kristina Mironenko
27
123
Andrey Panferov
Natalia Belousova
28
164
Artem Dovbus
Ekaterina Soloveva
29
161
Stanislav Bekker
Angelica Schakina
30
124
Aleksey Smirnov
Tatyana Kim
31
150
Maksim Ahmetžanov
Yulia Mets
32
117
Valeri Katsyv
Irina Stepanova
33
144
Boris Vorontsov
Polina Yurasova
34
134
Anton Judaev
Oksana Zavjalova
35
118
Evgeniy Akimov
Marija Višnjakova
36
143
Evgeni Mironov
Maria Saphelnikov
37
147
Aleksandr Pigulevski
Antonina Toropkina
38
112
Aleksey Totskiy
Ekaterina Novikova
39
142
Igor Kim
Marija Makarenko
40
128
Andrey Mikhalin
Liudmilla Gesha
41
155
Sergey Skorik
Ekaterina Malko
42
119
Aleksandr Buhvastov
Svetlana Sabakova
43
152
Vasili Tunegov
Elena Neprjahina
44
114
Sergey Sysoev
Marina Veretelnik
45
135
Suren Arakelyan
Anna Sedyh
46
127
Pavel Lebedev
Elizaveta Gorskaya
47
133
Vladimir Bespečnyj
Elena Bostan
48
109
Sergey Fedotov
Natalya Avsarova
49
130
Vitali Zagrebnev
Irina Anikeeva

1/4 finals

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
148 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
123 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
136 MAKSIM GERASIMOV Margarita Alesenkova
138 Konstantin Nesmashny Magdalena Tarasova
163 Aleksandr Frolov Inna Naisheva
149 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
108 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
121 Yalçın Uğur Marija Bajburskaja
113 Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma Irina Baranova
115 Ilya Maletin Aleksandra Berezina
116 Andrei Prokopov Anna Brovkina
111 Ruslan Malov Natalya Valit
129 Evgeni Bykovski Nelli Ganzela
146 Dmitri Nesmashny Irina Devjatkina
124 Aleksey Smirnov Tatyana Kim
153 Ruslan Tahirov Ekaterina Klucnikova
132 Dmitry Baranov Aida Kljavlina
120 Dmitri Soldatov Meri Korsakova
150 Maksim Ahmetžanov Yulia Mets
131 Stanislav Fursov Olga Mostepanova
137 Dmitry Astafiev Elena Pavlova
145 Artem Topolyan Anastasia Rogozha
162 Valentin Bobkov Ekaterina Rudelson
158 Igor Popov Elizaveta Svintsova
110 Aleksandr Desjatov Alla Semenova
154 Viacheslav Ten Ekaterina Simonova
164 Artem Dovbus Ekaterina Soloveva
126 Ruslan Bektimirov Polina Soloveva
151 Ilya Senatorov Ekaterina Trushina
161 Stanislav Bekker Angelica Schakina
159 Vadim Cheremnykh Anna Sakirova
1.Ronda
Juriler
108
110
111
113
115
116
120
121
123
124
126
129
131
132
136
137
138
145
146
148
149
150
151
153
154
158
159
161
162
163
164
Vanessa Gauch
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Natalia Lavandeira
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Diego Arizaga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eşref Tekinalp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sofia Seminskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
3
1
0
0
1
2
3
3
3
3
5
4
5
3
3
5
3
2
1
4
5
1
4
4
2
0
0
1
1
1
2

2.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
126
Ruslan Bektimirov
Polina Soloveva
2
131
Stanislav Fursov
Olga Mostepanova
3
137
Dmitry Astafiev
Elena Pavlova
4
149
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
5
151
Ilya Senatorov
Ekaterina Trushina
6
129
Evgeni Bykovski
Nelli Ganzela
7
153
Ruslan Tahirov
Ekaterina Klucnikova
8
148
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
9
124
Aleksey Smirnov
Tatyana Kim
10
120
Dmitri Soldatov
Meri Korsakova
11
121
Yalçın Uğur
Marija Bajburskaja
12
132
Dmitry Baranov
Aida Kljavlina
13
108
Aleksey Mironenka
Kristina Mironenko
14
123
Andrey Panferov
Natalia Belousova
15
136
MAKSIM GERASIMOV
Margarita Alesenkova
16
138
Konstantin Nesmashny
Magdalena Tarasova
17
164
Artem Dovbus
Ekaterina Soloveva
18
154
Viacheslav Ten
Ekaterina Simonova
19
116
Andrei Prokopov
Anna Brovkina
20
145
Artem Topolyan
Anastasia Rogozha
21
161
Stanislav Bekker
Angelica Schakina
22
150
Maksim Ahmetžanov
Yulia Mets
23
162
Valentin Bobkov
Ekaterina Rudelson
24
115
Ilya Maletin
Aleksandra Berezina
25
146
Dmitri Nesmashny
Irina Devjatkina
26
110
Aleksandr Desjatov
Alla Semenova
27
163
Aleksandr Frolov
Inna Naisheva
28
159
Vadim Cheremnykh
Anna Sakirova
29
111
Ruslan Malov
Natalya Valit
30
113
Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma
Irina Baranova
31
158
Igor Popov
Elizaveta Svintsova

1/2 Finals

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
148 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
123 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
136 MAKSIM GERASIMOV Margarita Alesenkova
138 Konstantin Nesmashny Magdalena Tarasova
149 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
108 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
121 Yalçın Uğur Marija Bajburskaja
129 Evgeni Bykovski Nelli Ganzela
124 Aleksey Smirnov Tatyana Kim
153 Ruslan Tahirov Ekaterina Klucnikova
132 Dmitry Baranov Aida Kljavlina
120 Dmitri Soldatov Meri Korsakova
131 Stanislav Fursov Olga Mostepanova
137 Dmitry Astafiev Elena Pavlova
126 Ruslan Bektimirov Polina Soloveva
151 Ilya Senatorov Ekaterina Trushina
1.Ronda
Juriler
108
120
121
123
124
126
129
131
132
136
137
138
148
149
151
153
Vanessa Gauch
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Natalia Lavandeira
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Diego Arizaga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eşref Tekinalp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sofia Seminskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
0
2
4
1
2
1
4
2
3
4
2
4
5
4
2

3.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
149
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
2
151
Ilya Senatorov
Ekaterina Trushina
3
131
Stanislav Fursov
Olga Mostepanova
4
137
Dmitry Astafiev
Elena Pavlova
5
123
Andrey Panferov
Natalia Belousova
6
148
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
7
136
MAKSIM GERASIMOV
Margarita Alesenkova
8
126
Ruslan Bektimirov
Polina Soloveva
9
153
Ruslan Tahirov
Ekaterina Klucnikova
10
121
Yalçın Uğur
Marija Bajburskaja
11
132
Dmitry Baranov
Aida Kljavlina
12
138
Konstantin Nesmashny
Magdalena Tarasova
13
124
Aleksey Smirnov
Tatyana Kim
14
129
Evgeni Bykovski
Nelli Ganzela
15
120
Dmitri Soldatov
Meri Korsakova
16
108
Aleksey Mironenka
Kristina Mironenko

Final

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
148 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
123 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
136 MAKSIM GERASIMOV Margarita Alesenkova
149 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
131 Stanislav Fursov Olga Mostepanova
137 Dmitry Astafiev Elena Pavlova
151 Ilya Senatorov Ekaterina Trushina
1.Ronda
Juriler
123
131
136
137
148
149
151
Vanessa Gauch
6
3
5
7
2
1
4
Natalia Lavandeira
2
4
3
1
5
6
7
Eşref Tekinalp
7
5
4
6
3
2
1
Sofia Seminskaya
2
4
7
6
1
3
5
Roberto Reis
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
TOTAL
19
19
23
21
16
18
24

4.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
123
Andrey Panferov
Natalia Belousova
2
148
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
3
149
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
4
131
Stanislav Fursov
Olga Mostepanova
5
136
MAKSIM GERASIMOV
Margarita Alesenkova
6
151
Ilya Senatorov
Ekaterina Trushina
7
137
Dmitry Astafiev
Elena Pavlova

Category Ranking

Ranking Couple Leader Follower