Kapat
Details

4. tanGOTOistanbul CUP (Grand Final)

Contest Categories
Tango Salon Tango Vals Tango Escenario Tango Salon Senior (45+ Age) Milonga Music of Pugliese Music of D'Arienzo

Elimination Round

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
120 Mehmet Canbaz Şule Çitil
112 Denis Ballarin XIA LI
109 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
125 Dmitrii Muksinov Anna Shatkovskaya
156 Mehmet Akif Ceylan Ebru Turan
136 Dmitry Astafiev Irina Ilina
143 Dmitry Nesterov Irina Samoilova
157 Aras Çalıkyan Işıl Sanlı
137 Evgeni Kaletin Maria Pirozhkova
110 Dmitrii Liferov Natalia Sindeeva
119 Ilyas Baiguzhin Svetlana Vyrypayeva
105 Alper Maşalı Tamara Makatsaria
113 Konstantin Nesmashny Tatyana Alekseeva
141 Kerem Can Mungan Eda Oğuz
149 Domenico Loforte Rossella Maino
135 Arif Özvar Ayşenur Vatansever
132 Burak özçelik Alexandra Leopold
128 Nicolas Crededio Sofia Chatzipavlou
154 Ferit Emin Kepsut Andrea V Torres
108 Artem Luchin Polina Luchina
146 Guilherme Monteiro Amanda Marques
140 Doğan Solmuş Burcu Dermanlı
115 Masa Mezaki Yuka Kitajima
118 Gregory Nisnevich Elena Abshire
134 Efecan Oğuz Demir Melis Günden Demir
124 Andrei Prokopov olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
103 Tiago Junior Fuentealba de Oliveira Mara Calabresi
107 Massimo Giarola Michela Conti
114 Aleksandr Frolov Inna Naisheva
145 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
123 Maksim Gerasimov LIUDMILA PATRON
126 Evgenii Cherkasov Tatiana Dubinina
147 Michal Golinski Martyna Siwiec
102 Carlos Nieves Barbara Borrelli
152 Mickey Choi Alina Kim
142 Emile guion Ludovica Marigliano
148 Andrea Lomartire Monica Di Pietro
130 Valentin Bobkov Tsybrova Ekaterina
117 Samed Özer Pınar Babaoglu
104 artem irzhevskii nelli mironova
129 Yigit Ummet Sevda Atabay
133 Ramiro Perez Caricchio Cristina Pagliarello
122 Jack Poloyapoy Huahui Wu
106 Raul Santana Dana Sakimova
111 Damian Mechura Yulia Vibornik
116 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
101 Christian Emanuel Squeo Acuna Olga Dunaeva
144 David Chartoriski Yelena Odintsova
121 Javier Andres Sanchez Niños Gina Medina
131 Andrey Mikhalin Liudmilla Gesha
150 Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma Olga Torgan
1.Ronda
Juriler
105
107
113
117
124
131
137
140
141
152
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
2
6
5
0
3
4
0
0
1
4
2.Ronda
Juriler
106
110
116
120
121
125
128
130
134
142
147
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
5
3
0
0
6
0
4
7
1
0
0
3.Ronda
Juriler
102
103
104
114
119
123
144
145
154
157
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
0
5
3
3
6
0
4
0
5
4.Ronda
Juriler
108
111
112
126
132
133
143
146
150
156
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
6
4
3
0
0
2
6
7
4
0
5.Ronda
Juriler
101
109
115
118
122
129
135
136
148
149
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
7
0
0
1
0
0
6
2
0

1.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
130
Valentin Bobkov
Tsybrova Ekaterina
2
146
Guilherme Monteiro
Amanda Marques
3
109
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
4
121
Javier Andres Sanchez Niños
Gina Medina
5
123
Maksim Gerasimov
LIUDMILA PATRON
6
107
Massimo Giarola
Michela Conti
7
108
Artem Luchin
Polina Luchina
8
143
Dmitry Nesterov
Irina Samoilova
9
136
Dmitry Astafiev
Irina Ilina
10
106
Raul Santana
Dana Sakimova
11
104
artem irzhevskii
nelli mironova
12
113
Konstantin Nesmashny
Tatyana Alekseeva
13
157
Aras Çalıkyan
Işıl Sanlı
14
131
Andrey Mikhalin
Liudmilla Gesha
15
111
Damian Mechura
Yulia Vibornik
16
145
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
17
152
Mickey Choi
Alina Kim
18
150
Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma
Olga Torgan
19
128
Nicolas Crededio
Sofia Chatzipavlou
20
124
Andrei Prokopov
olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
21
114
Aleksandr Frolov
Inna Naisheva
22
119
Ilyas Baiguzhin
Svetlana Vyrypayeva
23
110
Dmitrii Liferov
Natalia Sindeeva
24
112
Denis Ballarin
XIA LI
25
133
Ramiro Perez Caricchio
Cristina Pagliarello
26
148
Andrea Lomartire
Monica Di Pietro
27
105
Alper Maşalı
Tamara Makatsaria
28
122
Jack Poloyapoy
Huahui Wu
29
134
Efecan Oğuz Demir
Melis Günden Demir
30
141
Kerem Can Mungan
Eda Oğuz
31
117
Samed Özer
Pınar Babaoglu
32
129
Yigit Ummet
Sevda Atabay
33
126
Evgenii Cherkasov
Tatiana Dubinina
34
144
David Chartoriski
Yelena Odintsova
35
101
Christian Emanuel Squeo Acuna
Olga Dunaeva
36
116
Aleksey Mironenka
Kristina Mironenko
37
142
Emile guion
Ludovica Marigliano
38
102
Carlos Nieves
Barbara Borrelli
39
147
Michal Golinski
Martyna Siwiec
40
103
Tiago Junior Fuentealba de Oliveira
Mara Calabresi
41
115
Masa Mezaki
Yuka Kitajima
42
118
Gregory Nisnevich
Elena Abshire
43
149
Domenico Loforte
Rossella Maino
44
132
Burak özçelik
Alexandra Leopold
45
140
Doğan Solmuş
Burcu Dermanlı
46
135
Arif Özvar
Ayşenur Vatansever
47
154
Ferit Emin Kepsut
Andrea V Torres
48
156
Mehmet Akif Ceylan
Ebru Turan
49
137
Evgeni Kaletin
Maria Pirozhkova
50
125
Dmitrii Muksinov
Anna Shatkovskaya
51
120
Mehmet Canbaz
Şule Çitil

Re-Dance

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
120 Mehmet Canbaz Şule Çitil
112 Denis Ballarin XIA LI
125 Dmitrii Muksinov Anna Shatkovskaya
156 Mehmet Akif Ceylan Ebru Turan
137 Evgeni Kaletin Maria Pirozhkova
110 Dmitrii Liferov Natalia Sindeeva
119 Ilyas Baiguzhin Svetlana Vyrypayeva
105 Alper Maşalı Tamara Makatsaria
141 Kerem Can Mungan Eda Oğuz
149 Domenico Loforte Rossella Maino
135 Arif Özvar Ayşenur Vatansever
132 Burak özçelik Alexandra Leopold
154 Ferit Emin Kepsut Andrea V Torres
140 Doğan Solmuş Burcu Dermanlı
115 Masa Mezaki Yuka Kitajima
118 Gregory Nisnevich Elena Abshire
134 Efecan Oğuz Demir Melis Günden Demir
124 Andrei Prokopov olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
103 Tiago Junior Fuentealba de Oliveira Mara Calabresi
114 Aleksandr Frolov Inna Naisheva
126 Evgenii Cherkasov Tatiana Dubinina
147 Michal Golinski Martyna Siwiec
102 Carlos Nieves Barbara Borrelli
142 Emile guion Ludovica Marigliano
148 Andrea Lomartire Monica Di Pietro
117 Samed Özer Pınar Babaoglu
129 Yigit Ummet Sevda Atabay
133 Ramiro Perez Caricchio Cristina Pagliarello
122 Jack Poloyapoy Huahui Wu
116 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
101 Christian Emanuel Squeo Acuna Olga Dunaeva
144 David Chartoriski Yelena Odintsova
1.Ronda
Juriler
103
105
114
115
116
117
119
124
137
141
156
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
4
0
5
1
2.Ronda
Juriler
101
110
118
120
125
129
132
140
142
148
154
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
5
0
0
0
1
2
1
1
3
0
3.Ronda
Juriler
102
112
122
126
133
134
135
144
147
149
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
4
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
2

2.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
141
Kerem Can Mungan
Eda Oğuz
2
110
Dmitrii Liferov
Natalia Sindeeva
3
124
Andrei Prokopov
olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
4
112
Denis Ballarin
XIA LI
5
116
Aleksey Mironenka
Kristina Mironenko
6
148
Andrea Lomartire
Monica Di Pietro
7
114
Aleksandr Frolov
Inna Naisheva
8
119
Ilyas Baiguzhin
Svetlana Vyrypayeva
9
133
Ramiro Perez Caricchio
Cristina Pagliarello
10
149
Domenico Loforte
Rossella Maino
11
132
Burak özçelik
Alexandra Leopold
12
129
Yigit Ummet
Sevda Atabay
13
144
David Chartoriski
Yelena Odintsova
14
142
Emile guion
Ludovica Marigliano
15
134
Efecan Oğuz Demir
Melis Günden Demir
16
140
Doğan Solmuş
Burcu Dermanlı
17
156
Mehmet Akif Ceylan
Ebru Turan
18
117
Samed Özer
Pınar Babaoglu
19
126
Evgenii Cherkasov
Tatiana Dubinina
20
101
Christian Emanuel Squeo Acuna
Olga Dunaeva
21
122
Jack Poloyapoy
Huahui Wu
22
102
Carlos Nieves
Barbara Borrelli
23
147
Michal Golinski
Martyna Siwiec
24
103
Tiago Junior Fuentealba de Oliveira
Mara Calabresi
25
115
Masa Mezaki
Yuka Kitajima
26
118
Gregory Nisnevich
Elena Abshire
27
135
Arif Özvar
Ayşenur Vatansever
28
154
Ferit Emin Kepsut
Andrea V Torres
29
105
Alper Maşalı
Tamara Makatsaria
30
137
Evgeni Kaletin
Maria Pirozhkova
31
125
Dmitrii Muksinov
Anna Shatkovskaya
32
120
Mehmet Canbaz
Şule Çitil

Qurter Final

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
112 Denis Ballarin XIA LI
109 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
139 Halil İbrahim HAFİFTAŞ Hande Tetik
136 Dmitry Astafiev Irina Ilina
143 Dmitry Nesterov Irina Samoilova
157 Aras Çalıkyan Işıl Sanlı
110 Dmitrii Liferov Natalia Sindeeva
119 Ilyas Baiguzhin Svetlana Vyrypayeva
113 Konstantin Nesmashny Tatyana Alekseeva
141 Kerem Can Mungan Eda Oğuz
128 Nicolas Crededio Sofia Chatzipavlou
108 Artem Luchin Polina Luchina
146 Guilherme Monteiro Amanda Marques
124 Andrei Prokopov olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
107 Massimo Giarola Michela Conti
114 Aleksandr Frolov Inna Naisheva
145 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
123 Maksim Gerasimov LIUDMILA PATRON
152 Mickey Choi Alina Kim
148 Andrea Lomartire Monica Di Pietro
130 Valentin Bobkov Tsybrova Ekaterina
104 artem irzhevskii nelli mironova
106 Raul Santana Dana Sakimova
111 Damian Mechura Yulia Vibornik
116 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
121 Javier Andres Sanchez Niños Gina Medina
131 Andrey Mikhalin Liudmilla Gesha
150 Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma Olga Torgan
1.Ronda
Juriler
106
108
110
113
114
141
143
145
146
148
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
2
7
1
2
1
1
7
6
5
1
2.Ronda
Juriler
107
109
111
119
124
128
130
150
152
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
5
5
1
0
1
6
7
1
1
3.Ronda
Juriler
104
112
116
121
123
131
136
139
157
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
Vera Gogoleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
-
Noelia Hurtado
-
-
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
-
-
Facundo De la Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
0
1
1
6
6
2
4
1
3

3.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
130
Valentin Bobkov
Tsybrova Ekaterina
2
108
Artem Luchin
Polina Luchina
3
143
Dmitry Nesterov
Irina Samoilova
4
121
Javier Andres Sanchez Niños
Gina Medina
5
145
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
6
123
Maksim Gerasimov
LIUDMILA PATRON
7
128
Nicolas Crededio
Sofia Chatzipavlou
8
107
Massimo Giarola
Michela Conti
9
146
Guilherme Monteiro
Amanda Marques
10
109
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
11
136
Dmitry Astafiev
Irina Ilina
12
157
Aras Çalıkyan
Işıl Sanlı
13
131
Andrey Mikhalin
Liudmilla Gesha
14
106
Raul Santana
Dana Sakimova
15
113
Konstantin Nesmashny
Tatyana Alekseeva
16
116
Aleksey Mironenka
Kristina Mironenko
17
111
Damian Mechura
Yulia Vibornik
18
148
Andrea Lomartire
Monica Di Pietro
19
124
Andrei Prokopov
olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
20
152
Mickey Choi
Alina Kim
21
114
Aleksandr Frolov
Inna Naisheva
22
150
Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma
Olga Torgan
23
141
Kerem Can Mungan
Eda Oğuz
24
139
Halil İbrahim HAFİFTAŞ
Hande Tetik
25
110
Dmitrii Liferov
Natalia Sindeeva
26
112
Denis Ballarin
XIA LI
27
104
artem irzhevskii
nelli mironova
28
119
Ilyas Baiguzhin
Svetlana Vyrypayeva

Semi Final

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
109 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
136 Dmitry Astafiev Irina Ilina
143 Dmitry Nesterov Irina Samoilova
157 Aras Çalıkyan Işıl Sanlı
127 Hakan Ateş Yuliia Brachuk
128 Nicolas Crededio Sofia Chatzipavlou
108 Artem Luchin Polina Luchina
138 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
146 Guilherme Monteiro Amanda Marques
107 Massimo Giarola Michela Conti
145 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
123 Maksim Gerasimov LIUDMILA PATRON
130 Valentin Bobkov Tsybrova Ekaterina
121 Javier Andres Sanchez Niños Gina Medina
1.Ronda
Juriler
109
123
127
128
130
136
143
Javier Rodriguez
-
-
-
-
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
Carlos Espinoza
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
Dmitry Vasin
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
1
2
2
2
5
2
6
2.Ronda
Juriler
107
108
121
138
145
146
157
Javier Rodriguez
-
-
-
-
Mine Akkoyun
-
-
-
-
Carlos Espinoza
-
-
-
-
Giampiero Cantone
-
-
-
Türkan Bulut
-
-
-
-
Meng Wang
-
-
-
-
Dmitry Vasin
-
-
-
-
TOTAL
5
3
5
3
2
3
1

4.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
143
Dmitry Nesterov
Irina Samoilova
2
121
Javier Andres Sanchez Niños
Gina Medina
3
130
Valentin Bobkov
Tsybrova Ekaterina
4
107
Massimo Giarola
Michela Conti
5
138
Andrey Panferov
Natalia Belousova
6
146
Guilherme Monteiro
Amanda Marques
7
108
Artem Luchin
Polina Luchina
8
145
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
9
123
Maksim Gerasimov
LIUDMILA PATRON
10
127
Hakan Ateş
Yuliia Brachuk
11
128
Nicolas Crededio
Sofia Chatzipavlou
12
136
Dmitry Astafiev
Irina Ilina
13
157
Aras Çalıkyan
Işıl Sanlı
14
109
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya

Semi Final Re-Dance

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
109 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
136 Dmitry Astafiev Irina Ilina
157 Aras Çalıkyan Işıl Sanlı
127 Hakan Ateş Yuliia Brachuk
128 Nicolas Crededio Sofia Chatzipavlou
145 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
123 Maksim Gerasimov LIUDMILA PATRON
1.Ronda
Juriler
109
123
127
128
136
145
157
Javier Rodriguez
8.1
8.3
8.8
8.4
8.3
8.2
8.7
Mine Akkoyun
8.25
7.80
8.32
7.30
7.45
8.75
8.05
Carlos Espinoza
8.5
6.6
6.8
6.7
7.2
8.9
8.1
Giampiero Cantone
8.35
8.4
8.2
8.5
8.35
8.3
8.4
Türkan Bulut
8.55
8.10
8.50
7.50
8.40
8.50
7.80
Meng Wang
8.2
8.1
7.8
8.5
8.0
8.3
7.9
Dmitry Vasin
8.2
8.5
8
9
8.7
8.3
8.8
TOTAL
58.15
55.8
56.42
55.9
56.4
59.25
57.75

5.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
145
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova
2
109
Ivan Nabokin
Alina Sukretnaya
3
157
Aras Çalıkyan
Işıl Sanlı
4
127
Hakan Ateş
Yuliia Brachuk
5
136
Dmitry Astafiev
Irina Ilina
6
128
Nicolas Crededio
Sofia Chatzipavlou
7
123
Maksim Gerasimov
LIUDMILA PATRON

Final

Participants
Back Number Leader Follower
143 Dmitry Nesterov Irina Samoilova
108 Artem Luchin Polina Luchina
138 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
146 Guilherme Monteiro Amanda Marques
107 Massimo Giarola Michela Conti
145 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
130 Valentin Bobkov Tsybrova Ekaterina
121 Javier Andres Sanchez Niños Gina Medina
1.Ronda
Juriler
107
108
121
130
138
143
145
146
Javier Rodriguez
8.8
7.1
8.7
7.1
8.9
7.2
6.7
8.1
Mine Akkoyun
8.21
8.50
8.65
8.36
8.32
8.75
8.52
8.3
Carlos Espinoza
8.9
6.6
8.2
6.7
6.9
7.2
6.4
7.5
Giampiero Cantone
8.6
8.5
8.9
8.6
8.8
8.85
8.5
8.8
Türkan Bulut
8.20
8.60
8.80
8.70
8.00
8.85
8.40
8.50
Meng Wang
7.5
7.8
8.8
8.2
7.3
8.5
8.1
7.9
Dmitry Vasin
8.6
8.8
8.5
9
8.2
8.7
8.1
8.4
TOTAL
58.81
55.9
60.55
56.66
56.42
58.05
54.72
57.5

6.Round Ranking

Ranking Back Number Leader Follower
1
121
Javier Andres Sanchez Niños
Gina Medina
2
107
Massimo Giarola
Michela Conti
3
143
Dmitry Nesterov
Irina Samoilova
4
146
Guilherme Monteiro
Amanda Marques
5
130
Valentin Bobkov
Tsybrova Ekaterina
6
138
Andrey Panferov
Natalia Belousova
7
108
Artem Luchin
Polina Luchina
8
145
Alexander Makarov
Victoriia Efremova

Category Ranking

Ranking Couple Leader Follower
1 121 Javier Andres Sanchez Niños Gina Medina
2 107 Massimo Giarola Michela Conti
3 143 Dmitry Nesterov Irina Samoilova
4 146 Guilherme Monteiro Amanda Marques
5 130 Valentin Bobkov Tsybrova Ekaterina
6 138 Andrey Panferov Natalia Belousova
7 108 Artem Luchin Polina Luchina
8 145 Alexander Makarov Victoriia Efremova
9 109 Ivan Nabokin Alina Sukretnaya
10 157 Aras Çalıkyan Işıl Sanlı
11 127 Hakan Ateş Yuliia Brachuk
12 136 Dmitry Astafiev Irina Ilina
13 128 Nicolas Crededio Sofia Chatzipavlou
14 123 Maksim Gerasimov LIUDMILA PATRON
15 131 Andrey Mikhalin Liudmilla Gesha
16 106 Raul Santana Dana Sakimova
17 113 Konstantin Nesmashny Tatyana Alekseeva
18 116 Aleksey Mironenka Kristina Mironenko
19 111 Damian Mechura Yulia Vibornik
20 148 Andrea Lomartire Monica Di Pietro
21 124 Andrei Prokopov olha.kozyavkina@kozyavkin.com Olha Kozyavkina
22 152 Mickey Choi Alina Kim
23 114 Aleksandr Frolov Inna Naisheva
24 150 Lorenzo Emanuel Ledesma Olga Torgan
25 141 Kerem Can Mungan Eda Oğuz
26 139 Halil İbrahim HAFİFTAŞ Hande Tetik
27 110 Dmitrii Liferov Natalia Sindeeva
28 112 Denis Ballarin XIA LI
29 104 artem irzhevskii nelli mironova
30 119 Ilyas Baiguzhin Svetlana Vyrypayeva
31 133 Ramiro Perez Caricchio Cristina Pagliarello
32 149 Domenico Loforte Rossella Maino
33 132 Burak özçelik Alexandra Leopold
34 129 Yigit Ummet Sevda Atabay
35 144 David Chartoriski Yelena Odintsova
36 142 Emile guion Ludovica Marigliano
37 134 Efecan Oğuz Demir Melis Günden Demir
38 140 Doğan Solmuş Burcu Dermanlı
39 156 Mehmet Akif Ceylan Ebru Turan
40 117 Samed Özer Pınar Babaoglu
41 126 Evgenii Cherkasov Tatiana Dubinina
42 101 Christian Emanuel Squeo Acuna Olga Dunaeva
43 122 Jack Poloyapoy Huahui Wu
44 102 Carlos Nieves Barbara Borrelli
45 147 Michal Golinski Martyna Siwiec
46 103 Tiago Junior Fuentealba de Oliveira Mara Calabresi
47 115 Masa Mezaki Yuka Kitajima
48 118 Gregory Nisnevich Elena Abshire
49 135 Arif Özvar Ayşenur Vatansever
50 154 Ferit Emin Kepsut Andrea V Torres
51 105 Alper Maşalı Tamara Makatsaria
52 137 Evgeni Kaletin Maria Pirozhkova
53 125 Dmitrii Muksinov Anna Shatkovskaya
54 120 Mehmet Canbaz Şule Çitil